2. Wilhelmsburger Nachwuchsturnier
1.Runde :
-: Lamberd Saidov - spielfrei 0k:1k
-: Adam Saidov - spielfrei 0k:1k
1: Birk Beyer - Fedy Doggaz 0:1
2: Vincent Tittel - Daniel Mraovic 1:0
3: Yusa Ahmet Bogatekin - Mona Svjetlica 1:0
4: Semi Sahin - Manuel Heß 0:1
5: Felix Alexander Metzger - Samuel Aue 1:0
6: Julius Schrage - Reber Furkan Sari 0:1
7: Suad Iljazi - Florine Schmidt 1:0
8: Minh Luka Huynh - Justus Fellberg 0:1
9: Leon Rieken - Klaus-Jürgen Herlan 1:0
10: Ranvir Khattar Singh - Adam Dzumaev 1:0
11: Emirkan Aygün - Ibrahim Asker 1:0
12: Zeeshan Azam Butt - Cihan Parviz 1:0
2.Runde :
1: Justus Fellberg - Zeeshan Azam Butt 1:0
2: Vincent Tittel - Leon Rieken 0:1
3: Fedy Doggaz - Yusa Ahmet Bogatekin 0:1
4: Reber Furkan Sari - Ranvir Khattar Singh 1:0
5: Manuel Heß - Emirkan Aygün 1:0
6: Felix Alexander Metzger - Suad Iljazi 0:1
7: Cihan Parviz - Birk Beyer 0:1
8: Samuel Aue - Florine Schmidt 1:0
9: Adam Dzumaev - Mona Svjetlica 0:1
10: Klaus-Jürgen Herlan - Semi Sahin 0:1
11: Daniel Mraovic - Julius Schrage 1:0
12: Ibrahim Asker - Minh Luka Huynh 0:1
13: Lamberd Saidov - Adam Saidov 0.5:0.5
3.Runde :
1: Justus Fellberg - Reber Furkan Sari 1:0
2: Yusa Ahmet Bogatekin - Manuel Heß 0:1
3: Suad Iljazi - Leon Rieken 0:1
4: Mona Svjetlica - Fedy Doggaz 0:1
5: Zeeshan Azam Butt - Vincent Tittel 1:0
6: Ranvir Khattar Singh - Emirkan Aygün 1:0
7: Semi Sahin - Samuel Aue 0:1
8: Daniel Mraovic - Felix Alexander Metzger 0:1
9: Birk Beyer - Minh Luka Huynh 0:1
10: Julius Schrage - Adam Saidov 1:0
11: Florine Schmidt - Lamberd Saidov 0.5:0.5
12: Cihan Parviz - Adam Dzumaev 0:1
13: Ibrahim Asker - Klaus-Jürgen Herlan 1:0
4.Runde :
1: Manuel Heß - Justus Fellberg 0:1
2: Leon Rieken - Yusa Ahmet Bogatekin 1:0
3: Reber Furkan Sari - Suad Iljazi 1:0
4: Minh Luka Huynh - Felix Alexander Metzger 1:0
5: Fedy Doggaz - Zeeshan Azam Butt 0:1
6: Samuel Aue - Ranvir Khattar Singh 0:1
7: Vincent Tittel - Semi Sahin 1:0
8: Emirkan Aygün - Birk Beyer 0.5:0.5
9: Mona Svjetlica - Daniel Mraovic 0:1
10: Adam Dzumaev - Ibrahim Asker 0:1
11: Lamberd Saidov - Julius Schrage 0:1
12: Adam Saidov - Florine Schmidt 0:1
13: Klaus-Jürgen Herlan - Cihan Parviz 0:1
5.Runde :
1: Justus Fellberg - Leon Rieken 1:0
2: Minh Luka Huynh - Reber Furkan Sari 0:1
3: Zeeshan Azam Butt - Manuel Heß 0:1
4: Ranvir Khattar Singh - Vincent Tittel 1:0
5: Suad Iljazi - Samuel Aue 0.5:0.5
6: Yusa Ahmet Bogatekin - Daniel Mraovic 1:0
7: Felix Alexander Metzger - Julius Schrage 1:0
8: Ibrahim Asker - Fedy Doggaz 0.5:0.5
9: Birk Beyer - Adam Dzumaev 1:0
10: Florine Schmidt - Emirkan Aygün 0:1
11: Semi Sahin - Mona Svjetlica 1:0
12: Cihan Parviz - Lamberd Saidov 1:0
13: Adam Saidov - Klaus-Jürgen Herlan 1:0
6.Runde :
1: Reber Furkan Sari - Leon Rieken 1:0
2: Manuel Heß - Minh Luka Huynh 0:1
3: Ranvir Khattar Singh - Justus Fellberg 0:1
4: Felix Alexander Metzger - Zeeshan Azam Butt 1:0
5: Emirkan Aygün - Suad Iljazi 0:1
6: Samuel Aue - Yusa Ahmet Bogatekin 1:0
7: Fedy Doggaz - Vincent Tittel 0:1
8: Birk Beyer - Ibrahim Asker 1:0
9: Julius Schrage - Cihan Parviz 1:0
10: Daniel Mraovic - Adam Saidov 0:1
11: Florine Schmidt - Semi Sahin 0:1
12: Mona Svjetlica - Klaus-Jürgen Herlan 1:0
13: Lamberd Saidov - Adam Dzumaev 0:1
7.Runde :
1: Justus Fellberg - Felix Alexander Metzger 1:0
2: Minh Luka Huynh - Samuel Aue 1:0
3: Manuel Heß - Reber Furkan Sari 1:0
4: Leon Rieken - Ranvir Khattar Singh 1:0
5: Suad Iljazi - Birk Beyer 1:0
6: Zeeshan Azam Butt - Julius Schrage 1:0
7: Vincent Tittel - Yusa Ahmet Bogatekin 1:0
8: Semi Sahin - Fedy Doggaz 1:0
9: Ibrahim Asker - Mona Svjetlica 1:0
10: Adam Saidov - Emirkan Aygün 0:1
11: Adam Dzumaev - Florine Schmidt 1:0
12: Cihan Parviz - Daniel Mraovic 0:1
13: Klaus-Jürgen Herlan - Lamberd Saidov 0:1
Platz Name Verein Pkte. W.1 W.2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 Justus Fellberg U14 7.0 32.00 7.00 4s1 9w1 2w1 3s1 5w1 7s1 8w1
2 Reber Furkan Sari U14 5.0 33.50 5.00 17s1 7w1 1s0 6w1 4s1 5w1 3s0
3 Manuel Heß U14 5.0 31.50 5.00 11s1 13w1 16s1 1w0 9s1 4w0 2w1
3 Minh Luka Huynh U14 5.0 31.50 5.00 1w0 15s1 14s1 8w1 2w0 3s1 12w1
5 Leon Rieken U20 5.0 27.50 5.00 26w1 10s1 6s1 16w1 1s0 2s0 7w1
6 Suad Iljazi U20 4.5 26.00 4.00 25w1 8s1 5w0 2s0 12w0.5 13s1 14w1
7 Ranvir Khattar Singh U14 4.0 31.00 4.00 19w1 2s0 13w1 12s1 10w1 1w0 5s0
8 Felix Alexander Metzger U14 4.0 30.00 4.00 12w1 6w0 18s1 4s0 17w1 9w1 1s0
9 Zeeshan Azam Butt U20 4.0 27.50 4.00 23w1 1s0 10w1 20s1 3w0 8s0 17w1
10 Vincent Tittel U20 4.0 25.50 4.00 18w1 5w0 9s0 11w1 7s0 20s1 16w1
11 Semi Sahin U14 4.0 18.50 4.00 3w0 26s1 12w0 10s0 22w1 25s1 20w1
12 Samuel Aue U14 3.5 26.00 3.00 8s0 25w1 11s1 7w0 6s0.5 16w1 4s0
13 Emirkan Aygün U20 3.5 24.50 3.00 15w1 3s0 7s0 14w0.5 25s1 6w0 21s1
14 Birk Beyer U14 3.5 24.00 3.00 20w0 23s1 4w0 13s0.5 19w1 15w1 6s0
15 Ibrahim Asker U14 3.5 19.50 3.00 13s0 4w0 26w1 19s1 20w0.5 14s0 22w1
16 Yusa Ahmet Bogatekin U14 3.0 25.00 3.00 22w1 20s1 3w0 5s0 18w1 12s0 10s0
17 Julius Schrage U10 3.0 22.50 3.00 2w0 18s0 21w1 24s1 8s0 23w1 9s0
18 Daniel Mraovic U20 3.0 20.50 3.00 10s0 17w1 8w0 22s1 16s0 21w0 23s1
19 Adam Dzumaev U10 3.0 18.50 3.00 7s0 22w0 23s1 15w0 14s0 24s1 25w1
20 Fedy Doggaz U14 2.5 24.00 2.00 14s1 16w0 22s1 9w0 15s0.5 10w0 11s0
21 Adam Saidov U14 2.5 13.00 2.00 *0k 24s0.5 17s0 25w0 26w1 18s1 13w0
22 Mona Svjetlica U14 2.0 19.00 2.00 16s0 19s1 20w0 18w0 11s0 26w1 15s0
23 Cihan Parviz U10 2.0 18.50 2.00 9s0 14w0 19w0 26s1 24w1 17s0 18w0
24 Lamberd Saidov U14 2.0 12.00 1.00 *0k 21w0.5 25s0.5 17w0 23s0 19w0 26s1
25 Florine Schmidt U10 1.5 23.00 1.00 6s0 12s0 24w0.5 21s1 13w0 11w0 19s0
26 Klaus-Jürgen Herlan Ü20 0.0 21.00 0.00 5s0 11w0 15s0 23w0 21s0 22s0 24w0
Turnierverwaltung 4.12 W.1=Buchholz W.2=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
23.02.2020